Provincial Officers 2011 -12


Provincial Officers appointed for the year 2011/12
at the Provincial meeting on Saturday 7th May 2011


DEPUTY PROVINCIAL GRAND MASTER
PROVINCIAL GRAND SENIOR WARDEN
PROVINCIAL GRAND JUNIOR WARDEN
PROVINCIAL GRAND MASTER OVERSEER
PROVINCIAL GRAND SENIOR OVERSEER
PROVINCIAL GRAND JUNIOR OVERSEER
PROVINCIAL GRAND CHAPLAIN
PROVINCIAL GRAND TREASURER
PROVINCIAL GRAND REGISTRAR
PROVINCIAL GRAND SECRETARY
PROVINCIAL GRAND D OF C
PROVINCIAL GRAND ALMONER
PROVINCIAL GRAND CHARITY STEWARD
PROVINCIAL GRAND INSPECTOR OF WORKS
PROVINCIAL GRAND SWORD BEARER
PROVINCIAL DEPUTY GRAND CHAPLAIN
PROVINCIAL DEPUTY GRAND SECRETARY
PROVINCIAL DEPUTY GRAND D OF C
PROVINCIAL GRAND SENIOR DEACON
PROVINCIAL GRAND SENIOR DEACON
PROVINCIAL GRAND JUNIOR DEACON
PROVINCIAL GRAND JUNIOR DEACON
PROVINCIAL ASST GRAND CHAPLAIN
PROVINCIAL ASST GRAND D OF C
PROVINCIAL ASST GRAND D OF C
PROVINCIAL GRAND ORGANIST
PROVINCIAL GRAND STANDARD BEARER
PROVINCIAL GRAND INNER GUARD
PROVINCIAL GRAND STEWARD
PROVINCIAL GRAND STEWARD
PROVINCIAL GRAND STEWARD
PROVINCIAL GRAND STEWARD
PROVINCIAL GRAND TYLER

PROMOTIONS

Past Provincial Grand Senior Warden
Past Provincial Grand Senior Warden

Past Provincial Grand Junior Warden
Past Provincial Grand Junior Warden
Past Provincial Grand Junior Warden
Past Provincial Grand Junior Warden
Past Provincial Grand Junior Warden

Past Provincial Grand Master Overseer

Past Provincial Grand Senior Overseer
Past Provincial Grand Senior Overseer
Past Provincial Grand Senior Overseer

Past Provincial Grand Junior Overseer
Past Provincial Grand Junior Overseer
Past Provincial Grand Junior Overseer
Past Provincial Grand Junior Overseer


Past Provincial Grand Senior Deacon
Past Provincial Grand Junior Deacon
Past Provincial Grand Junior Deacon
Past Provincial Grand Junior Deacon


PAST RANK FIRST APPOINTMENT

Past Provincial Grand Organist
Past Provincial Asst Grand D of C
Past Provincial Asst Grand D of C

Under Rule 56A

Past Provincial Grand Senior Deacon

V.W.Bro. R GUTHRIE 119
W.Bro.A C HELIKER 102
W.Bro.R L TEALE 348
W.Bro.G K SEAMAN 730
W.Bro.J B H WATKIS 191
W.Bro.M J CONDICK 1295
W.Bro.V HARDING 781
W.Bro.P W ELMONT 102
W.Bro.R J ELLIS 1548
W.Bro.J G MORGAN 155
W.Bro.R JOHNSTONE-SMITH 749
W.Bro.I P COX TI
W.Bro.E A G KELLETT 781
W.Bro.A B EDWARDS 102
W.Bro.A J CARTER 155
W.Bro.J B MUSKETT 119
W.Bro.J W WINSTON 1615
W.Bro.G B GAMBLE 697
W.Bro.R E BIGGS 807
W.Bro.S FRENCH 348
W.Bro.R W GALE 1295
W.Bro.P J PENFOLD 1615
W.Bro.R CHIVERS TI
W.Bro.M F GOLDING 807
W.Bro.A E GRAY 730
Bro.B J RENWICK 1615
W.Bro.M W YATES 967
W.Bro.W R NEWTON 571
W.Bro.R FAILES 162
W.Bro.M D NEEDS 749
W.Bro.J ARTHUR 1608
W.Bro.D F BATES 1656
W.Bro.R BABBAGE TI



W.Bro.N W HAWES 177
W.Bro.J L HARRIS 781

W.Bro.D B PLATTEN 162
W.Bro.A J BOOTY 177
W.Bro.E N THOMAS 730
W.Bro.P JONES 967
W.Bro.P C COLES 1295

W.Bro.A B CAMERON 1548

W.Bro.D W FRY 119
W.Bro.R C THOMPSON 177
W.Bro.A B LEITCH 1656

W.Bro.D R TOWNSON 348
W.Bro.J M GRIFFIN 749
W.Bro.R K BISGROVE 781
W.Bro.W ROWAN 807


W.Bro.D LAMPARD 348
W.Bro.W A HITCH 128
W.Bro.G K JEFFERY 177
W.Bro.A E DREW 1615




Bro.R F KILBURN 191
Bro.F E J CROSS 1295
Bro.K R JONES 1912



W.Bro M P S BAJONA 749